Login

[ajax_login]

HVAC Public Company Share Prices

UK and international

 

Company Name (Symbol)OpenHighLowCloseVolumeDate
ABB Ltd (ADR) (ABB)20.2620.4120.2520.391400527.02015-03-16
AAON, Inc. (AAON)22.3422.5122.2122.4566255.02015-03-16
Airgas, Inc. (ARG)115.13115.75114.61115.38435508.02015-03-16
A. O. Smith Corporation (AOS)62.3263.0462.1162.78594886.02015-03-16
G & L Beijer AB (BEIJ-B)138.75142.0138.75142.03286.02015-03-16
Comfort Systems USA, Inc. (FIX)19.4219.5119.2919.34177511.02015-03-16
Daikin Industries, Ltd. (6367)7949.08050.07932.08001.01606800.02015-03-16
Dover Corp (DOV)71.4271.6670.9871.371775752.02015-03-16
Echelon Corporation (ELON)1.071.071.051.0766625.02015-03-16
Emcor Group Inc (EME)44.6944.9244.1944.2313227.02015-03-16
Emerson Electric Co. (EMR)55.4856.2555.4656.234967125.02015-03-16
FUJITSU GENERAL LIMITED (6755)1453.01456.01428.01437.0739000.02015-03-16
Company Name (Symbol)OpenHighLowCloseVolumeDate
1169: HAIER ELEC19.319.8619.319.71978200.02015-03-16
Honeywell International Inc. (HON)101.5102.85101.39102.782197884.02015-03-16
Hudson Technologies, Inc. (HDSN)4.184.324.14.13154567.02015-03-16
Ingersoll-Rand PLC (IR)67.5868.6567.3268.61649333.02015-03-16
Investment Latour AB (LATO-B)232.2233.0229.5230.513627.02015-03-16
Johnson Controls Inc (JCI)49.1549.8349.0349.733098440.02015-03-16
KAWASAKI THERMAL ENGINEERING CO., LTD. (6414)517.0517.0517.0517.01000.02015-03-16
Kyoritsu Air Tech Inc (5997)532.0540.0529.0533.016500.02015-03-16
Lennox International Inc. (LII)107.45109.06107.15108.4371782.02015-03-16
Lindab International AB (LIAB)72.572.9572.072.3585245.02015-03-16
LSB Industries, Inc. (LXU)39.9440.4539.1840.24202510.02015-03-16
Manitowoc Company, Inc. (MTW)21.5721.621.1921.492123553.02015-03-16
Company Name (Symbol)OpenHighLowCloseVolumeDate
Mueller Industries, Inc. (MLI)35.0635.3434.8834.97131427.02015-03-16
Newell Rubbermaid Inc. (NWL)38.7139.2538.6738.981440296.02015-03-16
NEPON Inc. (7985)225.0228.0224.0228.014000.02015-03-16
NIBE Industrier AB N (NIBN)24.3524.3524.3524.35153.02015-03-16
Omega Flex, Inc. (OFLX)30.030.029.7530.02829.02015-03-16
Opcon AB (OPCO)0.680.70.670.68842256.02015-03-16
Parker-Hannifin Corporation (PH)118.24120.14118.0120.041069760.02015-03-16
REGAL-BELOIT CORPORATION (RBC)76.9578.476.6978.13578065.02015-03-16
Rockwell Automation (ROK)112.35114.76112.12114.61038353.02015-03-16
SANDEN CORPORATION (6444)570.0572.0561.0567.01284000.02015-03-16
SINKO INDUSTRIES LTD. (6458)1272.01290.01271.01282.048400.02015-03-16
Systemair AB (SYSR)111.5113.0111.0112.540026.02015-03-16
Company Name (Symbol)OpenHighLowCloseVolumeDate
SPX Corporation (SPW)84.0684.8783.5184.0357889.02015-03-16
Tecumseh Products Company (TECUA)2.953.142.953.0214514.02015-03-16
United Technologies Corporation (UTX)119.25120.16119.03120.074594807.02015-03-16
Watsco Inc (WSO)121.09122.07120.27120.85239842.02015-03-16
background